Blackmagic Design ATEM Kamera Konverter

Blackmagic Design ATEM Kamera Konverter
Hersteller: Blackmagic Design
Produkt: Atem Camera Converter
Verfügbarkeit: Vorrätig
Ihr Preis: 469,00€ (558,11€ inkl. MwSt)

Der ATEM Camera Converter ermöglicht das Absetzen der Kamerakommunikation und Signalübertragung über etliche Kilometer. SDI oder HDMI-Signale werden über Glasfaser bis zu 45km übertagen. Integriert ist ebenfalls die Übertragung von Tally- und Talkback-Signalen. Die eingebaute Batterie erlaubt völlige Unabhängigkeit.

Video Input
  • 1 x SDI (10 bit SD/HD switchable)
  • 1 x HDMI type A connector
  • 1 x Optical Fiber (single mode SD/HD switchable with LC connector)
Video Output
  • 1 x SDI (10 bit SD/HD switchable)
  • 1 x HDMI (type A connector)
  • 1 x Optical Fiber (single mode SD/HD switchable with LC connector)
Analog Audio
  • 2 x balanced 1/4" TRS connectors (stereo) microphone level in
  • When connected, replaces audio from SDI In or HDMI In
  • 3.5mm stereo connector for talkback microphone
  • 3.5mm stereo connector for stereo headphones (compatible with iPhone compatible headsets)
Standards
  • SDI Compliance: SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 292M
  • Audio Sampling: Television standard sample rate of 48Khz, 24 bit A/D conversion
  • Video Sampling: 4:2:2
  • Color Precision: 10 bit
  • Color Space: REC 601, REC 709
  • Multiple Rate support: SDI and HDMI switches between SD and HD
Extras
  • Converter Utility Software included
  • Internal Software Ugrade (via Software Driver).Loaded at system startup or via updater software
  • 12V power supply included with international socket adaptors for all countries
  • 12 Months Limited Manufacturer's Warranty
Computer Interface
  • 1 x mini-B type USB 2.0 connector for initial setup, firmware updates and Converter Utility software control

 

Powered By OpenCart
Vietex Media GmbH © 2018