VTX - 4KQ Optical CCU+Kamera-Adapter für EFP, 12G-SDI

VTX - 4KQ Optical  CCU+Kamera-Adapter für EFP, 12G-SDI
VTX - 4KQ Optical  CCU+Kamera-Adapter für EFP, 12G-SDI VTX - 4KQ Optical  CCU+Kamera-Adapter für EFP, 12G-SDI VTX - 4KQ Optical  CCU+Kamera-Adapter für EFP, 12G-SDI VTX - 4KQ Optical  CCU+Kamera-Adapter für EFP, 12G-SDI VTX - 4KQ Optical  CCU+Kamera-Adapter für EFP, 12G-SDI
Hersteller: Vietex Media
Produkt: VTX - 4KQ Optical CCU+Kamera-Adapter for EFP
Verfügbarkeit: Vorrätig
Ihr Preis: 6.300,00€ (7.308,00€ inkl. MwSt)

Verfügbare Optionen


* Power Supply:

* Telemetrie:

* Additional Video:

* Tally:

* Intercom-Headset:

* Hybrid-Stecker:

Komplettset, Opische CCU und Kamera -Adapter für for 4K-ENG-Cameras. Auf Kundenwunsch abgestimmt mit neuester Glasfasertechnologie. Einzigartig: Unterstützt Remote Control Panel von Sony, Panasonic und Ikegami. System bietet 12G-SDI und bis zu 3 x 3G-SDI Signal sowie 1 x BB/Trilevel-Sync und CCVS, Ethernet, Tally, Intercom
 
Technische Spez.
 
1-Optical Camera Control Unit (OCCU)
 
-  Dual 12G-SDI Output
-  Dual 3G-SDI output
-  Video SDI In Return 1  auto-detect, max Resolution 1920x1080P/60Hz  
-  Video SDI In Return 2  auto-detect, max Resolution 1920x1080P/60Hz  
-  1 x BB, Trilevel-Sync, Video CCVS-in
-  Audio: analogue out : 20Hz-20Khz S/N: 80dB. 1 x XLR- Audio out (from Camera to CCU)
-  2 x Digitalaudio SDI embedded out
- Tally  Sub-D 9 Pin contact closure 
-  Intercom-in and PGM-audio in 
-  Intercom Out
- Remote Control Pane Sony-8 pinl: RX+/-, TX+/- (RS-422 protocol) and 12V DC, Support Sony. Panasonic and Ikegami OCP, RCP, MCP
- Ethernet IEEE 802.3, Speed 10/100/1000 Mbps, Connector RJ-45, Auto MDI/MDI-X
- Power consumption: 90-260V AC 50/60 Hz, 10 W at autonomy operation on camera side and 100W at powered operation via hybrid cable)
- Mechanical Design: 1 HU Rack case 483mm x 255mm x  46mm, 4,00 Kg
 
2-Optical chain/Hybrid cable 
       
-Support single-mode fibres. Hybrid broadcast cable from Draka or Belden,
-Single-Mode: Wave length: 1310/1470/1550 nm, optical power budget = 12dB, max Dist.  20 km
-The Optical Power Budget data fit Mulit-mode(62.5/125 m),Single-Mode(9/125 m). When using 50/125 m multimode fiber, subtract 3 dB from the optical power budget. 
-Connector for Hybrid cable Lemo EW-Series or Neutrik OpticalCon-Series
- 60W powersupply over  800m cable lenght 
 
3-Optical camera adapter (OCA)
-
- 12G SDI-In
- 3G- SDI, HD, auto-detect, max. Resolution 1920x1080i/60Hz  
- BB/Trilevel Sync /CCVS out Genlock or Prompter
- 3G SDI Return 1 :  3G, auto-detect, max. Resolution 1920x1080i/60Hz
- 3G SDI-Return 2 : 3G, auto-detect, max. Resolution 1920x1080i/60Hz
- Tally-out for external tally-light
- Optional Tally : LED Red (On-Air)  + LED-Yellow (Standby)
-  Headset: 3wires, 4 wires or 5 wires. Depending on pin layout from customer (Beyerdynamics or Riedel)
- Separate level control for program and command. Integrated low noise microphone pre-amplifier for semi- and professional headset
- XLR-Audio Input : -25 to + 6 dB, 20Hz-20Khz
- V-Mount-Adapter and docking-Piece
- Power consumption at battery operation: 8W (12V 0,5A)
- Mechanical design: 181mm H x 115mm W x 45mm D. Weight = 1,90 Kg (without battery)
-Operation temperature: - 40°c - + 50 °c

 

Powered By OpenCart
Vietex Media GmbH © 2020